ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/13 13Pending
$ 135,000
10.02 Acres - 1/25 25Pending
$ 324,900
3 Beds2 Baths2,338 SqFt - 1/17 17Contingent
$ 209,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt - 1/33 33New
$ 279,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt - 1/38 38Active
$ 849,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,695 SqFt - 1/6 6Active
$ 19,900
- 1/6 6Active
$ 875,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,695 SqFt - 1/6 6Active
$ 875,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,695 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
808 TURTLE LAKE COURT, Other, FL 32082
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,922 SqFt
$ 860,000 $ 899,900 4.4%
264 NW SYLVI DR, Lake City, FL 32055
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,003 SqFt
$ 778,000 $ 849,900 8.5%
Listed by Kody Mixon ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

264 SYLVI DRIVE, Lake City, FL 32055
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths3,003 SqFt
$ 778,000 $ 849,900 8.5%
Listed by ENGEL & VÖLKERS
11710 NW 5TH AVENUE, Branford, FL 32008
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,778 SqFt
$ 672,000 $ 725,000 7.3%
18211 SE 18TH LN, Williston, FL 32696
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000
Listed by Stephanie Anson ANSON PROPERTIES LLC

18211 SE 18TH LANE, Williston, FL 32696
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000
11234 71ST DRIVE, Live Oak, FL 32060
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,073 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 595,000 3.4%
12811 SW 2ND RD, Newberry, FL 32669
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,535 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 585,000 1.7%
Listed by Freddy Pearson RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

225 NW JOE LOWE COURT, Lake City, FL 32055
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,287 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 575,000 0.9%
Listed by REMAX PROFESSIONALS, INC.
3802 SW 93RD TER, Gainesville, FL 32608
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,426 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 574,000 0.7%
Listed by Jim Doxey COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS

3578 HERSCHEL ST, Jacksonville, FL 32205
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt
$ 519,900 $ 519,900
Listed by Kody Mixon ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

2720 SW 125TH ST, Archer, FL 32618
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,009 SqFt
$ 509,000 $ 509,000
Listed by Roslyn Levy COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH R

2720 SW 125TH STREET, Archer, FL 32618
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,009 SqFt
$ 509,000 $ 509,000
3708 SW 74TH DR, Gainesville, FL 32608
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,929 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 480,000 1.0%
Listed by Ben Zuber KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PARTNERS SW

3708 SW 74TH DRIVE, Gainesville, FL 32608
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,929 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 480,000 1.0%
8504 200TH STREET, Mcalpin, FL 32062
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 479,900 7.3%
13711 SW 2ND LN, Newberry, FL 32669
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,407 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 472,927 7.0%
Listed by Tom Reilly TIOGA REALTY LLC

6316 SW 50TH ST, Gainesville, FL 32608
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,045 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 449,900 2.2%
Listed by Evelyn Bergman BHGRE THOMAS GROUP

3322 NW 39TH TER, Gainesville, FL 32606
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,025 SqFt
$ 436,500 $ 429,900 1.5%
Listed by Kody Mixon ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

1921 SW TOMOKA TER, Lake City, FL 32025
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,880 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 419,330 2.5%
Listed by Kody Mixon ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

1921 SW TOMOKA, Lake City, FL 32025
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,880 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 419,330 2.5%
Listed by ENGEL & VÖLKERS
17623 NW 173RD RD, Alachua, FL 32615
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,836 SqFt
$ 414,990 $ 414,990
Listed by Jessica Cruz DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

11925 SW 1ST ST, Micanopy, FL 32667
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 385,000 5.2%
Listed by Anh-Thu Hillier RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC

11925 SW 1ST STREET, Micanopy, FL 32667
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 385,000 5.2%
5829 SW 86TH ST, Gainesville, FL 32608
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt
$ 373,000 $ 373,000
Listed by Lindsey Johnson KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

13269 39TH PLACE, Wellborn, FL 32094
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,070 SqFt
$ 371,000 $ 369,900 0.3%
6441 GARDNER DR, Lakeland, FL 33813
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 379,900 2.6%
Listed by Jordan Prais 54 REALTY LLC

6441 GARDNER DRIVE, Other, FL 33813
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 379,900 2.6%
482 SW LEATHER CT, Lake City, FL 32024
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,070 SqFt
$ 366,900 $ 359,900 1.9%
Listed by Kody Mixon ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

482 SW LEATHER COURT, Lake City, FL 32024
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,070 SqFt
$ 366,900 $ 359,900 1.9%
Listed by ENGEL & VÖLKERS
118 MELROSE LANDING BLVD, Hawthorne, FL 32640
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,814 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 387,000 7.0%
Listed by Karisma Welcome ROYAL REALTY SERVICES OF FLORIDA CORP

2660 NW 5TH STREET, Bell, FL 32619
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 369,900 4.0%
Listed by Propertunity Real Estate Pros LLC
2660 NW 5TH ST, Bell, FL 32619
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 369,900 4.0%
Listed by Kody Mixon PROPERTUNITY REAL ESTATE PROS

5230 SW 86TH TER, Gainesville, FL 32608
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,587 SqFt
$ 335,500 $ 339,900 1.3%
Listed by Kody Mixon ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

720 NW ZACK DR, Lake City, FL 32055
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,811 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 349,900 4.3%
Listed by REMAX PROFESSIONALS, INC.
1712 NW 39TH TER, Gainesville, FL 32605
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 345,000 2.9%
Listed by Jacqui Knowles COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH R

1712 NW 39TH TERRACE, Gainesville, FL 32605
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 345,000 2.9%
11409 NW 8TH PL, Gainesville, FL 32606
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt
$ 333,000 $ 325,000 2.5%
Listed by Heather Doughton BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

833 SW BISCAYNE GLN, Lake City, FL 32025
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,280 SqFt
$ 327,900 $ 329,900 0.6%
Listed by Kody Mixon ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

833 SW BISCAYNE, Lake City, FL 32025
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,280 SqFt
$ 327,900 $ 329,900 0.6%
940 NW 250TH DR, Newberry, FL 32669
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,161 SqFt
$ 326,000 $ 324,900 0.3%
Listed by Natalie Thomas MILLER REAL ESTATE

221 NW SIDNEY TERRACE, Lake City, FL 32055
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,050 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 317,500 2.4%
Listed by REMAX PROFESSIONALS, INC.
24709 NW 198TH RD, High Springs, FL 32643
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,531 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 310,000
Listed by Andi Grecian KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

2820 SW 36TH DR, Ocala, FL 34474
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,747 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 315,000 3.2%
Listed by Karli Raney CRYSTAL SNOOK REAL ESTATE

2820 SW 36TH DRIVE, Other, FL 34474
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,747 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 315,000 3.2%
12327 NW 9TH LN, Newberry, FL 32669
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt
$ 296,000 $ 290,707 1.8%
Listed by Craig Wilburn KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

181 SW BRIARBROOK PL, Lake City, FL 32024
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,727 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 299,000 1.3%
Listed by Daniel Crapps DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC.

181 SW BRIARBROOK PLACE, Lake City, FL 32024
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,727 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 299,000 1.3%
Listed by DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC
4550 NE 205TH AVE, Williston, FL 32696
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
$ 290,030 $ 299,900 3.3%
Listed by Kody Mixon ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

4946 NW 80TH RD, Gainesville, FL 32653
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 303,000 4.3%
Listed by Patti Alvarado COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS

4946 NW 80TH ROAD, Gainesville, FL 32653
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 303,000 4.3%
123 SW BRAVA WAY, Lake City, FL 32024
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 254,900 4.0%
Listed by DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC
3220 NW 41ST AVE, Gainesville, FL 32605
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt
$ 264,000 $ 275,000 4.0%
Listed by Missie Schneider BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

5911 NW 44TH PL, Gainesville, FL 32606
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 289,900 10.3%
Listed by Kody Mixon ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

855 SW BROOKDALE DRIVE, Lake City, FL 32025
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt
$ 259,000 $ 257,000 0.8%
Listed by Rucker Realty
1453 NE 160TH PL, Citra, FL 32113
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,581 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 254,900 1.9%
Listed by Kody Mixon PROPERTUNITY REAL ESTATE PROS

1453 NE 160TH PLACE, Other, FL 32113
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,581 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 264,900 5.6%
Listed by Propertunity Real Estate Pros LLC
314 NW STATEN HARRIS CT, Lake City, FL 32055
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 259,900 3.8%
Listed by Kody Mixon ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

314 NW STATEN HARRIS COURT, Lake City, FL 32055
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 259,900 3.8%
Listed by ENGEL & VÖLKERS
314 NW STATEN HARRIS CT, Lake City, FL 32055
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 240,000 2.1%
Listed by Bonnie Dickman ELITE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

3315 E IRIS LN, Bell, FL 32619
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt
$ 244,400 $ 244,400
Listed by Andrew Carlucci ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.- GAINESVILLE

295 SE WOODHAVEN STREET, Lake City, FL 32025
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,653 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 244,900 2.0%
Listed by REMAX PROFESSIONALS, INC.
244 SE OAK HILL ST, Lake City, FL 32025
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,876 SqFt
$ 239,900 $ 239,900
Listed by ENGEL & VÖLKERS
105 BELLAMY WOODS DR, Hawthorne, FL 32640
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath884 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 235,000
Listed by Kody Mixon PROPERTUNITY REAL ESTATE PROS

105 BELLAMY WOODS DRIVE, Other, FL 32640
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath884 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 235,000
Listed by Propertunity Real Estate Pros LLC
1037 3RD AVE, Wellborn, FL 32094
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,262 SqFt
$ 207,000 $ 210,000 1.4%
1037 3RD AVENUE, Wellborn, FL 32094
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,262 SqFt
$ 207,000 $ 209,000 1.0%
Listed by Propertunity Real Estate Pros LLC
10027 95TH DRIVE, Live Oak, FL 32060
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 205,000 2.4%
Listed by DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC
1110 LEXINGTON GREEN LN, Sanford, FL 32771
Commercial
3,600 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 315,000 36.5%
Listed by Kody Mixon ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

172 SW TRENTON TERRACE, Fort White, FL 32038
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 209,900 4.7%
Listed by ENGEL & VÖLKERS
172 SW TRENTON TER, Fort White, FL 32038
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 209,900 4.7%
Listed by Kody Mixon ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

372 SE COLBURN, Lake City, FL 32025
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,542 SqFt
$ 179,000 $ 179,000
Listed by DENISE MILLIGAN-BOSE REALTY, INC
449 SE DEFENDER DR, Lake City, FL 32025
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,381 SqFt
$ 168,000 $ 171,600 2.1%
Listed by REMAX PROFESSIONALS, INC.
1810 NW 23RD BLVD #133, Gainesville, FL 32605
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath760 SqFt
$ 137,500 $ 145,000 5.2%
Listed by Lisa Baltozer, PL KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

4353 284TH ST, Branford, FL 32008
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,613 SqFt
$ 125,000 $ 129,900 3.8%
Listed by JACKIE TAYLOR & ASSOCIATES
231 SE GOLF CLUB AVE, Lake City, FL 32025
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,696 SqFt
$ 119,000 $ 165,000 27.9%
Listed by ENGEL & VÖLKERS
SW ICHETUCKNEE AVE (B, Lake City, FL 32024
Vacant Land
10.01 Acres
$ 110,000 $ 125,125 12.1%
Listed by DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC
TBD US HWY 129, LIVE OAK, Live Oak, FL 32060
Vacant Land
6.95 Acres
$ 75,000 $ 84,000 10.7%
Listed by ENGEL & VÖLKERS
US HWY 129, Live Oak, FL 32060
Vacant Land
6.95 Acres
$ 75,000 $ 75,000
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

2811 SW ARCHER RD #V-173, Gainesville, FL 32608
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath876 SqFt
$ 68,500 $ 69,700 1.7%
Listed by Julie VanBeek VANBEEK REALTY, LLC

115 NW MADELIENE TERR, Lake City, FL 32055
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt
$ 55,000 $ 55,000
Listed by DENISE MILLIGAN-BOSE REALTY, INC
SE BUTLER GLEN (E), Lake City, FL 32025
Vacant Land
0.95 Acres
$ 54,900 $ 59,900 8.3%
Listed by DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC
172 SW TRENTON TERR, Fort White, FL 32038
Vacant Land
0.92 Acres
$ 54,320 $ 59,000 7.9%
Listed by United Country Smith & Associates
91 SE 142ND TER, Williston, FL 32696
Vacant Land
1.25 Acres
$ 26,000 $ 27,500 5.5%
Listed by Dale McCurdy HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

TBD 2ND STREET, White Springs, FL 32096
Vacant Land
$ 14,000 $ 14,900 6.0%
Listed by ENGEL & VÖLKERS
See Less